07-19 15:30 澳威北U20
曼立联U20 曼立联U20
0 - 0
马可尼U20 马可尼U20
07-19 15:30 新西兰联
惠灵顿圣徒 惠灵顿圣徒
0 - 0
富兰克林公牛 富兰克林公牛
07-19 15:30 澳威北U20
曼立联U20 曼立联U20
0 - 0
马可尼U20 马可尼U20
07-19 15:30 新西兰联
惠灵顿圣徒 惠灵顿圣徒
0 - 0
富兰克林公牛 富兰克林公牛
07-19 15:30 澳威北U20
曼立联U20 曼立联U20
0 - 0
马可尼U20 马可尼U20
07-19 15:30 新西兰联
惠灵顿圣徒 惠灵顿圣徒
0 - 0
富兰克林公牛 富兰克林公牛
07-19 16:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
0 - 0
达尔维奇希尔U20 达尔维奇希尔U20
07-19 16:00 东南亚U19
马来西亚U19 马来西亚U19
0 - 0
文莱U19 文莱U19
07-19 16:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
0 - 0
达尔维奇希尔U20 达尔维奇希尔U20
07-19 16:00 球会友谊
波罗尼 波罗尼
0 - 0
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
07-19 16:00 东南亚U19
马来西亚U19 马来西亚U19
0 - 0
文莱U19 文莱U19
07-19 16:00 球会友谊
波罗尼 波罗尼
0 - 0
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
07-19 16:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
0 - 0
达尔维奇希尔U20 达尔维奇希尔U20
07-19 16:00 东南亚U19
马来西亚U19 马来西亚U19
0 - 0
文莱U19 文莱U19
07-19 16:15 澳昆U23
南国老鹰U23 南国老鹰U23
0 - 0
摩顿城精英II队U23 摩顿城精英II队U23
07-19 16:15 澳維甲U23
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
0 - 0
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
07-19 16:15 澳維甲U23
班特列U23 班特列U23
0 - 0
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
07-19 16:15 澳昆U23
南国老鹰U23 南国老鹰U23
0 - 0
摩顿城精英II队U23 摩顿城精英II队U23
07-19 16:15 澳維甲U23
班特列U23 班特列U23
0 - 0
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
07-19 16:15 澳維甲U23
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
0 - 0
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
07-19 16:30 球会友谊
尼斯 尼斯
0 - 0
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
07-19 16:30 球会友谊
万隆 万隆
0 - 0
PSM马卡萨 PSM马卡萨
07-19 16:30 澳南女后备
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 西阿德莱德SC后备女足
0 - 0
阿德莱德市后备队女足 阿德莱德市后备队女足
07-19 16:30 澳南女后备
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 弗林德斯联合女足后备队
0 - 0
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 斯特尔特狮女足后备队
07-19 16:30 澳昆U23
狮子队U23 狮子队U23
0 - 0
瑞德兰茨联U23 瑞德兰茨联U23
07-19 16:30 球会友谊
尼斯 尼斯
0 - 0
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
07-19 16:30 球会友谊
万隆 万隆
0 - 0
PSM马卡萨 PSM马卡萨
07-19 16:30 澳南女后备
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 西阿德莱德SC后备女足
0 - 0
阿德莱德市后备队女足 阿德莱德市后备队女足
07-19 16:30 球会友谊
尼斯 尼斯
0 - 0
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
07-19 16:30 澳南女后备
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 弗林德斯联合女足后备队
0 - 0
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 斯特尔特狮女足后备队
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
奥尔良 奥尔良
0 - 0
欧塞尔 欧塞尔
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
普鲁士明斯特 普鲁士明斯特
0 - 0
赫拉克勒斯 赫拉克勒斯
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
0 - 0
荷路比纳 荷路比纳
07-20 00:00 捷乙
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
0 - 0
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
07-20 00:00 波兰丙
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
0 - 0
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
07-20 00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
0 - 0
萨尼克 萨尼克
07-20 00:00 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
0 - 0
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
07-20 00:00 丹麦超
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
0 - 0
中日德兰 中日德兰
07-20 00:00 芬乙
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
0 - 0
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
07-20 00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
0 - 0
迈帕 迈帕
07-20 00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
0 - 0
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
07-20 00:00 中东非俱
海伊洼 海伊洼
0 - 0
红箭 红箭
07-20 00:00 国际友谊
博比尼 博比尼
0 - 0
马里U23 马里U23
07-20 00:00 芬丙
基斯特 基斯特
0 - 0
克里斯蒂娜体育会 克里斯蒂娜体育会
07-20 00:00 芬丙
霍迪 霍迪
0 - 0
韦斯屈莱黑鸟 韦斯屈莱黑鸟
07-20 00:00 芬丙
科什奈斯FF 科什奈斯FF
0 - 0
帕瓦罗维科特 帕瓦罗维科特
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
里德 里德
0 - 0
德布雷辛尼 德布雷辛尼
07-20 00:00 芬丙
维帕 维帕
0 - 0
基乌帕 基乌帕
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
皮斯特里茨 皮斯特里茨
0 - 0
SG联盟 SG联盟
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
0 - 0
斯特利费宁 斯特利费宁
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
菲尔特 菲尔特
0 - 0
圣保利 圣保利
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
洛特 洛特
0 - 0
奥尔登堡 奥尔登堡
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
罗德兹 罗德兹
0 - 0
格勒诺布尔 格勒诺布尔
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
塞华诺 塞华诺
0 - 0
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
07-20 00:00 奥业余杯
DSG费拉赫 DSG费拉赫
0 - 0
克拉根福 克拉根福
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
科隆 科隆
0 - 0
圣图尔登 圣图尔登
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
0 - 0
斯拉文贝鲁波 斯拉文贝鲁波
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
布隆索伊 布隆索伊
0 - 0
梵鲁斯 梵鲁斯
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
奥尔良 奥尔良
0 - 0
欧塞尔 欧塞尔
07-20 00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨AK 格拉茨AK
0 - 0
FAC维也纳 FAC维也纳
07-21 00:00 波兰丙
普拉维 普拉维
0 - 0
卢宾扎格勒比B队 卢宾扎格勒比B队
07-21 00:00 罗甲
克拉约瓦大学 克拉约瓦大学
0 - 0
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
07-21 00:00 球会友谊
阿拉维斯 阿拉维斯
0 - 0
皇家社会 皇家社会
07-21 00:00 智利丙
劳塔罗布因 劳塔罗布因
0 - 0
奥瓦莱队 奥瓦莱队
07-21 00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
0 - 0
密歇根星 密歇根星
07-21 00:00 阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉
0 - 0
巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会
07-21 00:00 爱足杯
科克城 科克城
0 - 0
费恩夏普 费恩夏普
07-21 00:00 俄甲
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
0 - 0
卡马斯 卡马斯
07-21 00:00 威挑杯
兰迪德诺 兰迪德诺
0 - 0
纽波特郡 纽波特郡
07-21 00:00 瑞士挑
贝林佐纳 贝林佐纳
0 - 0
韦尔 韦尔
07-21 00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨风暴 格拉茨风暴
0 - 0
摩纳哥 摩纳哥
07-21 00:00 波兰丙
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
0 - 0
格鲁达兹 格鲁达兹
07-21 00:00 波兰丙
普拉维 普拉维
0 - 0
卢宾扎格勒比B队 卢宾扎格勒比B队
07-21 00:00 波兰丙
斯威特什切青 斯威特什切青
0 - 0
卡利什 卡利什
07-21 00:00 波兰丙
波贡格罗兹克 波贡格罗兹克
0 - 0
比托姆 比托姆
07-21 00:00 波兰丙
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
0 - 0
别尔斯科 别尔斯科
07-21 00:00 瑞士超
伊韦尔东 伊韦尔东
0 - 0
苏黎世 苏黎世
07-21 00:00 瑞士超
卢加诺 卢加诺
0 - 0
草蜢 草蜢
07-21 00:00 波兰乙
LKS洛迪兹 LKS洛迪兹
0 - 0
克拉科夫 克拉科夫
07-21 00:00 波兰乙
特马利卡 特马利卡
0 - 0
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
07-21 00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
0 - 0
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
07-21 00:00 保甲
普罗夫迪夫火车头 普罗夫迪夫火车头
0 - 0
阿尔达 阿尔达
07-21 00:00 波兰甲
GKS卡托威斯 GKS卡托威斯
0 - 0
拉多米亚克 拉多米亚克
07-21 00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
0 - 0
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
07-21 00:00 挪超
萨普斯堡 萨普斯堡
0 - 0
布兰 布兰
07-21 00:00 冰女超
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
0 - 0
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
07-21 00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
0 - 0
特罗图尔 特罗图尔
07-21 00:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
0 - 0
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
07-21 00:15 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
0 - 0
维京古 维京古
07-21 00:15 苏联杯
邓迪联 邓迪联
0 - 0
艾尔联 艾尔联
07-22 16:15 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
0 - 0
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
07-22 16:15 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
0 - 0
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
07-22 18:15 澳维女超
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
0 - 0
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
07-22 18:15 澳维女超
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
0 - 0
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
07-23 16:30 澳北部女联
凯恩斯海豚女篮 凯恩斯海豚女篮
0 - 0
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
lll